Hi friends here below you can find CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD Bus Routes for 2023-24 Academic Year. Buses for Senior Students only & Seniors Buses Time Table | Buses for Junior Students only & Junior Buses Time Table for Route No 29 (AS RAO NAGAR, ECIL).
CBIT All Bus Routes 2023 | Senior & Junior Students Buses Time Table
CBIT Route – 29 (AS RAO NAGAR, ECIL) Buses Time Table
S.No. : 1
Stop : Radhika (ECIL)
Land Mark : Radhika Theatre
Time : 7.10 AM
S.No. : 2
Stop : Officers colony
Land Mark : Before bus stop
Time : 7.04 AM
S.No. : 3
Stop : Sainikpuri x Road
Land Mark : After Signals
Time : 7.07 AM
S.No. : 4
Stop : Neredmet x Road
Land Mark : After turning
Time : 7.11 AM
S.No. : 5
Stop : Vinayak Nagar
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.14 AM
S.No. : 6
Stop : Krupa Complex
Land Mark : Mini bus stop
Time : 7.16 AM
S.No. : 7
Stop : Safilguda x roads
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.18 AM
S.No. : 8
Stop : Anandbagh
Land Mark : After signals
Time : 7.21 AM
S.No. : 9
Stop : Anutex -Malkajgiri
Land Mark : Opp. Anutex
Time : 7.25 AM
S.No. : 10
Stop : Sai Ram Theatre
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.28 AM
S.No. : 11
Stop : Mettuguda
Land Mark : Before the signal
Time : 7.34 AM
S.No. : 12
Stop : Chilakalaguda
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.38 AM
S.No. : 13
Stop : Padmarao Nagar
Land Mark : Near Park Bus stop
Time : 7.43 AM
S.No. : 14
Stop : Musheerabad
Land Mark : Durgamma Temple
Time : 7.45 AM
S.No. : 15
Stop : Golkonda X Roads
Land Mark : Gurunanak Care Hospital
Time : 7.48 AM
S.No. : 16
Stop : Lepakshi
Land Mark : Lepakshi
Time : 7.51 AM
S.No. : 17
Stop : RTC X Roads
Land Mark : Hanuman Temple
Time : 7.54 AM
S.No. : 18
Stop : Ashok Nagar
Land Mark : Before Signals at ATM
Time : 7.57 AM
S.No. : 19
Stop : Indira Park
Land Mark : Before Signals Oriental ATM
Time : 8.00 AM
S.No. : 20
Stop : Mehidipatnam CBIT
Land Mark : Pillar No.21 & 22
Time : 8.20 AM & 8.50 AM
For any queries regarding above topic, please tell us through below comment session.
Leave a Reply