Hi friends here below you can find CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD Bus Routes for 2023-24 Academic Year. Buses for Senior Students only & Seniors Buses Time Table | Buses for Junior Students only & Junior Buses Time Table for Route No 24 (ALWAL).
CBIT All Bus Routes 2023 | Senior & Junior Students Buses Time Table
CBIT Route – 24 (ALWAL) Buses Time Table
S.No. : 1
Stop : Alwal
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.15 AM
S.No. : 2
Stop : Lothukunta
Land Mark : Vijay cycle store
Time : 7.20 AM
S.No. : 3
Stop : Lalbazar
Land Mark : Opp. Mahankali temple
Time : 7.25 AM
S.No. : 4
Stop : Thirumalgherry
Land Mark : Near the signal
Time : 7.30 AM
S.No. : 5
Stop : Kharkhana
Land Mark : China bazar
Time : 7.35 AM
S.No. : 6
Stop : Vikrampuri
Land Mark : Opp. Oxygen hospital
Time : 7.38 AM
S.No. : 7
Stop : JBS
Land Mark : Near the bus stop
Time : 7.41 AM
S.No. : 8
Stop : Patny
Land Mark : Police station
Time : 7.44 AM
S.No. : 9
Stop : Pizza hut
Land Mark : pizza hut
Time : 7.47 AM
S.No. : 10
Stop : Airport
Land Mark : Andhra Bank
Time : 7.50 AM
S.No. : 11
Stop : HPS
Land Mark : Pantaloons
Time : 7.52 AM
S.No. : 12
Stop : Life style
Land Mark : Mebas
Time : 7.55 AM
S.No. : 13
Stop : JVR park
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.57 AM
S.No. : 14
Stop : Care hospital
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 8.05 AM
S.No. : 15
Stop : Pension Office
Land Mark : Opp. Pension Office
Time : 8.08 AM
S.No. : 16
Stop : Mehdipatnam
Land Mark : Pillar No.21 & 22
Time : 8.20 AM
S.No. : 17
Stop : CBIT
Land Mark : College
Time : 8.50 AM
For any queries regarding above topic, please tell us through below comment session.
Leave a Reply