Hi friends here below you can find CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD Bus Routes for 2023-24 Academic Year. Buses for Senior Students only & Seniors Buses Time Table | Buses for Junior Students only & Junior Buses Time Table for Route No 39 (L B NAGAR).
CBIT All Bus Routes 2023 | Senior & Junior Students Buses Time Table
CBIT Route – 39 (L B NAGAR) Buses Time Table
S.No. : 1
Stop : L B Nagar
Land Mark : Hanuman Temple
Time : 7.15 AM
S.No. : 2
Stop : Astalakshmi Temple
Land Mark : Opp. Kaman
Time : 7.21 AM
S.No. : 3
Stop : Kothapet Fruit Market
Land Mark : Andhra Bank
Time : 7.27 AM
S.No. : 4
Stop : Chaitanyapuri
Land Mark : Puspha Gardens
Time : 7.31 AM
S.No. : 5
Stop : Dilsukh Nagar
Land Mark : KMs Brand Street
Time : 7.35 AM
S.No. : 6
Stop : Moosarambagh
Land Mark : After the signal
Time : 7.38 AM
S.No. : 7
Stop : Malakpet
Land Mark : Before Super Bazar bus stop
Time : 7.40 AM
S.No. : 8
Stop : Nalgonda x Roads
Land Mark : After RTC bus stop
Time : 7.45 AM
S.No. : 9
Stop : Chaderghat
Land Mark : Near Chaderghat signal
Time : 7.47 AM
S.No. : 10
Stop : Koti
Land Mark : Neelkamal, after RTC bus stops
Time : 7.50 AM
S.No. : 11
Stop : Nampally/Abids
Land Mark : Opp. Chermas
Time : 8.00 AM
S.No. : 12
Stop : Lakdi – Ka – Pool
Land Mark : Saifabad Police Station
Time : 8.08 AM
S.No. : 13
Stop : N M D C
Land Mark : After Madhur sweets
Time : 8.13 AM
S.No. : 14
Stop : Mehdipatnam
Land Mark : Pillar No.21 & 22
Time : 8.18 AM
S.No. : 15
Stop : CBIT
Land Mark : College
Time : 8.50 AM
For any queries regarding above topic, please tell us through below comment session.
Leave a Reply