Hi friends here below you can find CHAITANYA BHARATHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD Bus Routes for 2023-24 Academic Year. Buses for Senior Students only & Seniors Buses Time Table | Buses for Junior Students only & Junior Buses Time Table for Route No 68 (FEROZGUDA).
CBIT All Bus Routes 2023 | Senior & Junior Students Buses Time Table
CBIT Route – 68 (FEROZGUDA) Buses Time Table
S.No. : 1
Stop : Bowenpally
Land Mark : Bowenpally police station
Time : 7.10 AM
S.No. : 2
Stop : Ferozguda
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.15 AM
S.No. : 3
Stop : Balanagar
Land Mark : Opp. BBR hospital
Time : 7.20 AM
S.No. : 4
Stop : Shobhana
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.25 AM
S.No. : 5
Stop : Narsapur x cross road
Land Mark : CITD RTC bus stop
Time : 7.28 AM
S.No. : 6
Stop : KP Y junction
Land Mark : D-mart super market
Time : 7.33 AM
S.No. : 7
Stop : Kukatpally
Land Mark : Opp. HP petrol pump
Time : 7.35 AM
S.No. : 8
Stop : Vivekandanagar
Land Mark : Circle
Time : 7.38 AM
S.No. : 9
Stop : KPHB
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.40 AM
S.No. : 10
Stop : JNTU
Land Mark : Opp. Anupama hospital
Time : 7.45 AM
S.No. : 11
Stop : Malaysian town ship
Land Mark : RTC bus stop
Time : 7.55 AM
S.No. : 12
Stop : Shilparamam
Land Mark : After shilparamam bus stop
Time : 8.10 AM
S.No. : 13
Stop : Kothaguda x road
Land Mark : After Traffic Police Station
Time : 8.20 AM
S.No. : 14
Stop : ORR junction
Land Mark : Starting point of ORR
Time : 8.30 AM
S.No. : 15
Stop : CBIT
Land Mark : College
Time : 8.50 AM
For any queries regarding above topic, please tell us through below comment session.
Leave a Reply